Handball
Aujourd'hui
Asobal
+22 paris
Bidasoa Irun-Anaitasuna
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Bidasoa Irun
N
Anaitasuna
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Saran-Nimes
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Saran
N
Nimes
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Chambery-Limoges
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Chambery
N
Limoges
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Pays d'Aix-Nantes
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Pays d'Aix
N
Nantes
Proligue
+22 paris
Istres-Billère
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Istres
N
Billère
LNH Starligue
LNH Starligue 2023/24
Vainqueur Equipe
Paris SG
Nantes
Montpellier
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Toulouse-Créteil
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Toulouse
N
Créteil
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Dijon-Dunkerque
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Dijon
N
Dunkerque
Proligue
+22 paris
Besançon-Cherbourg
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Besançon
N
Cherbourg
Proligue
+3 paris
Pont.Combault-Tremblay
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Pont.Combault
N
Tremblay
Proligue
+22 paris
Valence-Cour.Auvergne
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Valence
N
Cour.Auvergne
Proligue
+23 paris
Front. Thau HB-Angers Noyant
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Front. Thau HB
N
Angers Noyant
Proligue
+22 paris
Selestat-Massy
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Selestat
N
Massy
Demain
Coupe Challenge H
+2 paris
MRK Krka-Olympiakos
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
MRK Krka
N
Olympiakos
Asobal
+22 paris
Atl.Valladolid-Puente Genil
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Atl.Valladolid
N
Puente Genil
Coupe Challenge H
+2 paris
Tatran Presov-Ferencvaros
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Tatran Presov
N
Ferencvaros
Coupe Challenge H
+2 paris
Bregenz-HCM Baia Mare
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Bregenz
N
HCM Baia Mare
Asobal
+23 paris
BM Huesca-BM Sinfin
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
BM Huesca
N
BM Sinfin
Coupe Challenge H
+2 paris
Valur-MFA Bucuresti
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Valur
N
MFA Bucuresti
Bundesliga
+22 paris
HBW Balingen-Leipzig
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
HBW Balingen
N
Leipzig
LNH Starligue
+22 paris
Montpellier-Chartres
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Montpellier
N
Chartres
Asobal
+22 paris
BM Cangas-Ademar León
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
BM Cangas
N
Ademar León
LNH Starligue
+23 paris
Cesson Rennes-Saint-Raphaël
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Cesson Rennes
N
Saint-Raphaël
Proligue
+22 paris
Sarrebourg-Nancy
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Sarrebourg
N
Nancy
Bundesliga
+22 paris
Flensburg-TSV Hanovre
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Flensburg
N
TSV Hanovre
dimanche 31 mars
Asobal
+2 paris
Cuenca-La Rioja
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Cuenca
N
La Rioja
Bundesliga
+22 paris
HC Erlangen-Gummersbach
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
HC Erlangen
N
Gummersbach
Bundesliga
+22 paris
Eisenach-Magdebourg
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Eisenach
N
Magdebourg
Bundesliga
+22 paris
Rhein Neckar-Frisch/Göpp
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Rhein Neckar
N
Frisch/Göpp
Bundesliga
+22 paris
Füchse Berlin-HSG Wetzlar
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Füchse Berlin
N
HSG Wetzlar
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Paris SG-Ivry
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Paris SG
N
Ivry
Bundesliga
+22 paris
TBV Lemgo-THW Kiel
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
TBV Lemgo
N
THW Kiel
Asobal
+2 paris
Puerto Sagunto-BM Granollers
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Puerto Sagunto
N
BM Granollers
Asobal
+2 paris
BM Torrelavega-BM Benidorm
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
BM Torrelavega
N
BM Benidorm
lundi 01 avril
Bundesliga
+2 paris
Hambourg-MT Melsungen
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Hambourg
N
MT Melsungen
mardi 02 avril
Coupe EHF (H)
+2 paris
IK Sävehof-TSV Hanovre
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
IK Sävehof
N
TSV Hanovre
Coupe EHF (H)
+2 paris
Bjer.Silkeborg-DinamoBucarest
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Bjer.Silkeborg
N
DinamoBucarest
Coupe EHF (H)
+2 paris
Rhein Neckar-RK Nexe
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Rhein Neckar
N
RK Nexe
Coupe EHF (H)
+2 paris
Füchse Berlin-Kadetten SH
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Füchse Berlin
N
Kadetten SH
mercredi 03 avril
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Vive Kielce-GOG Svendborg
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Vive Kielce
N
GOG Svendborg
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Montpellier-RK PPD Zagreb
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Montpellier
N
RK PPD Zagreb
jeudi 04 avril
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Veszprem-Pick Szeged
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Veszprem
N
Pick Szeged
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Paris SG-Wisla Plock
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Paris SG
N
Wisla Plock
samedi 27 avril
Champ.League F
+2 paris
FTC Hunga. (F)-Esbjerg (F)
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
FTC Hunga. (F)
N
Esbjerg (F)
Champ.League F
+2 paris
Kristiansand F-Györi ETO (F)
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Kristiansand F
N
Györi ETO (F)
dimanche 28 avril
Champ.League F
+2 paris
Bietigheim (F)-HC Odense (F)
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
Bietigheim (F)
N
HC Odense (F)
Champ.League F
+2 paris
CSM Bucarest F-Metz (F)
1 N 2 - Temps Réglementaire
CSM Bucarest F
N
Metz (F)