Handball
jeudi 21 mars
Bundesliga
+23 paris
Magdebourg-HC Erlangen
Magdebourg
N
HC Erlangen
Bundesliga
+22 paris
TSV Hanovre-HBW Balingen
TSV Hanovre
N
HBW Balingen
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2023/24
Vainqueur Equipe
Magdebourg
Füchse Berlin
Flensburg
Bundesliga
+22 paris
Rhein Neckar-Füchse Berlin
Rhein Neckar
N
Füchse Berlin
vendredi 22 mars
LNH Starligue
Chambery-Pays d'Aix
Chambery
N
Pays d'Aix
Bundesliga
+2 paris
MT Melsungen-TBV Lemgo
MT Melsungen
N
TBV Lemgo
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Dunkerque-Saran
Dunkerque
N
Saran
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Chartres-Cesson Rennes
Chartres
N
Cesson Rennes
LNH Starligue
LNH Starligue 2023/24
Vainqueur Equipe
Paris SG
Nantes
Montpellier
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Ivry-Dijon
Ivry
N
Dijon
samedi 23 mars
Bundesliga
+2 paris
THW Kiel-Flensburg
THW Kiel
N
Flensburg
Asobal
+2 paris
La Rioja-Atl.Valladolid
La Rioja
N
Atl.Valladolid
Asobal
Asobal 2023/24
Vainqueur (sans FC Barcelone)
Bidasoa Irun
BM Granollers
La Rioja
Champ.League F
+2 paris
Kristiansand F-Debrecen (F)
Kristiansand F
N
Debrecen (F)
Bundesliga
+2 paris
HSG Wetzlar-Hambourg
HSG Wetzlar
N
Hambourg
Asobal
+2 paris
BM Benidorm-FC Barcelone
BM Benidorm
N
FC Barcelone
Asobal
+2 paris
BM Sinfin-BM Cangas
BM Sinfin
N
BM Cangas
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Nimes-Saint-Raphaël
Nimes
N
Saint-Raphaël
Asobal
+2 paris
BM Nava-Bidasoa Irun
BM Nava
N
Bidasoa Irun
dimanche 24 mars
Asobal
+2 paris
Anaitasuna-Puerto Sagunto
Anaitasuna
N
Puerto Sagunto
Champ.League F
+2 paris
Herning-Ik.(F)-Bietigheim (F)
Herning-Ik.(F)
N
Bietigheim (F)
Bundesliga
+2 paris
Leipzig-Eisenach
Leipzig
N
Eisenach
Champ.League F
+2 paris
CSM Bucarest F-RK Krim (F)
CSM Bucarest F
N
RK Krim (F)
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Créteil-Montpellier
Créteil
N
Montpellier
Bundesliga
+2 paris
Gummersbach-TVB Stuttgart
Gummersbach
N
TVB Stuttgart
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Limoges-Paris SG
Limoges
N
Paris SG
Champ.League F
+2 paris
Brest (F)-FTC Hunga. (F)
Brest (F)
N
FTC Hunga. (F)
Asobal
+2 paris
Ademar León-Cuenca
Ademar León
N
Cuenca
LNH Starligue
+2 paris
Nantes-Toulouse
Nantes
N
Toulouse
Asobal
+2 paris
BM Granollers-BM Huesca
BM Granollers
N
BM Huesca
Asobal
+2 paris
Puente Genil-BM Torrelavega
Puente Genil
N
BM Torrelavega
mercredi 27 mars
Champ.League H
+2 paris
GOG Svendborg-Vive Kielce
GOG Svendborg
N
Vive Kielce
Champ.League H
Champ.League 2023/24
Vainqueur
FC Barcelone
Magdebourg
Vive Kielce
Division 1 (F)
Division 1 Féminine 2023/24
Vainqueur Equipe
Brest (F)
Metz (F)
Nantes (F)
Champ.League H
+2 paris
RK PPD Zagreb-Montpellier
RK PPD Zagreb
N
Montpellier
jeudi 28 mars
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Pick Szeged-Veszprem
Pick Szeged
N
Veszprem
Champ.League H
+2 paris
Wisla Plock-Paris SG
Wisla Plock
N
Paris SG