Rugby
Demain
SR Pacific
+149 paris
Crusaders-Chiefs
Crusaders
N
Chiefs
SR Pacific
+5 paris
Super Rugby Pacific 2024
Vainqueur
Chiefs
Blues
Hurricanes
SR Pacific
+156 paris
Waratahs-Rebels
Waratahs
N
Rebels
PRO D2
+3 paris
Pro D2 2023/24
Vainqueur
Vannes
Provence Rugby
Béziers
PRO D2
+36 paris
Aurillac-Provence Rugby
Aurillac
N
Provence Rugby
PRO D2
+33 paris
Béziers-Biarritz
Béziers
N
Biarritz
PRO D2
+33 paris
Agen-Rouen
Agen
N
Rouen
PRO D2
+32 paris
Montauban-Dax
Montauban
N
Dax
PRO D2
+29 paris
Valence Romans-Nevers
Valence Romans
N
Nevers
PRO D2
+33 paris
Grenoble-Angoulême
Grenoble
N
Angoulême
URC
+139 paris
Dragons-Zebre
Dragons
N
Zebre
URC
+144 paris
Leinster-Bulls
Leinster
N
Bulls
URC
URC 2023/24
Vainqueur
Leinster
Bulls
Munster
Premiership
+139 paris
Newcastle-Leicester
Newcastle
N
Leicester
Premiership
+136 paris
Northampton-Saracens
Northampton
N
Saracens
Premiership
Premiership 2023/24
Vainqueur
Saracens
Bath
Northampton
PRO D2
+43 paris
Vannes-Colomiers
Vannes
N
Colomiers
samedi 30 mars
SR Pacific
+141 paris
Fijian Drua-Western Force
Fijian Drua
N
Western Force
SR Pacific
+137 paris
Moana Pasifika-Blues
Moana Pasifika
N
Blues
SR Pacific
+151 paris
Highlanders-Hurricanes
Highlanders
N
Hurricanes
SR Pacific
+148 paris
Reds-ACT Brumbies
Reds
N
ACT Brumbies
URC
+2 paris
Trévise-Connacht
Trévise
N
Connacht
URC
+2 paris
Sharks-Edimbourg
Sharks
N
Edimbourg
TOP 14
+17 paris
Montpellier-St.Français
Montpellier
N
St.Français
TOP 14
+25 paris
Top 14 2023/24
Vainqueur
Toulouse
Bordeaux
La Rochelle
6 Nations (F)
+6 paris
Ecosse(F)-France(F)
Ecosse(F)
N
France(F)
6 Nations (F)
6 Nations (F) 2024
Vainqueur
Angleterre(F)
France(F)
Ecosse(F)
Premiership
+2 paris
Gloucester-Bristol
Gloucester
N
Bristol
Premiership
+2 paris
Harlequins-Bath
Harlequins
N
Bath
URC
+2 paris
Ospreys-Lions
Ospreys
N
Lions
TOP 14
+11 paris
Racing 92-Clermont
Racing 92
N
Clermont
TOP 14
+16 paris
Perpignan-Castres
Perpignan
N
Castres
TOP 14
+12 paris
La Rochelle-Oyonnax
N
Oyonnax
TOP 14
+15 paris
Lyon-Bordeaux
Lyon
N
Bordeaux
6 Nations (F)
+6 paris
Angleterre(F)-P.deGalles(F)
Angleterre(F)
N
P.deGalles(F)
URC
+2 paris
Stormers-Ulster
Stormers
N
Ulster
URC
+2 paris
Scarlets-Glasgow
Scarlets
N
Glasgow
URC
+1 paris
Munster-Cardiff
Munster
N
Cardiff
TOP 14
+16 paris
Toulouse-Pau
Toulouse
N
Pau
dimanche 31 mars
Premiership
+2 paris
Sale-Exeter
Sale
N
Exeter
6 Nations (F)
+8 paris
Irlande(F)-Italie(F)
Irlande(F)
N
Italie(F)
TOP 14
+17 paris
Bayonne-Toulon
Bayonne
N
Toulon
vendredi 05 avril
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Harlequins-Glasgow
Harlequins
N
Glasgow
samedi 06 avril
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Bulls-Lyon
Bulls
N
Lyon
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Exeter-Bath
Exeter
N
Bath
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Stormers-La Rochelle
Stormers
N
La Rochelle
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Bordeaux-Saracens
Bordeaux
N
Saracens
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Leinster-Leicester
Leinster
N
Leicester
Champions Cup
Champions Cup 2023/24
Vainqueur
Leinster
Toulouse
Bordeaux
dimanche 07 avril
Champions Cup
+2 paris
Northampton-Munster
Northampton
N
Munster